Fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm

For sale: servers, computers in Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria

fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm | Servers For sale at Ikeja Lagos
Share on
fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm
Price in Naira: NGN 1,800
Location: Ikeja, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode ...
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

Price: NGN 40,000

Fiber Power Meter

fiber power meter is a simple-to-use fiber cable tester with advanced time-saving features. Check out our optical test set trials or ...

More on MoboFree

Posted by
EMPICSTAR EMPICSTAR (32)
Nigeria

121 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
User is a member for at least 90 days
08034286012
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities