Servers in Nigeria

If you want to improve your current computer or laptop and are looking for a cheap powerful sever for sale in Nigeria, then the best place to look for it is MoboFree classifieds. Here you will find many ads, where people from Nigeria are offering new and used Lenovo Thinkservers, HP Proliant servers and data bundles. Many types of servers - from very powerful to used servers for lower prices. If you could also sell your old computer server or other laptop and PC parts, then start making money by selling them on MoboFree! Create a free online ad with server or data bundle description and reach all potential buyers in Nigeria easily!

fiber patch cord sc-lc 1m duplex sm
Price: NGN 1,500

fiber patch cord sc-lc 1m duplex sm

Ensure reliable connections with Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables from ... DFSM-SCLC-1M, Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable, SC To LC, 1 Meter
fiber patch cord sc-lc 5m sm
Price: NGN 2,000

fiber patch cord sc-lc 5m sm

Fiber Optic Patch Cables, LC-SC, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125. Fiber Optic Cable LC-SC SM Dplx, 1/2meter. Item #: FC-LCSC-SD-1/2M
fiber patch cord lc-lc sm 100m duplex
Price: NGN 25,000

fiber patch cord lc-lc sm 100m duplex

100M fiber cable Fiber Patch Cord ,LC to LC ,LC-LC,SM, 9/125, Duplex in Computers/Tablets & Networking, Cables & Connectors, Networking Cables ...
fiber patch cord lc-lc mm 50m duplex
Price: NGN 11,000

fiber patch cord lc-lc mm 50m duplex

50m LC-LC Duplex (2 Strands); Core Cladding Diameter: Multimode 50/125 (10 Gigabit); Jacketing: Standard Zip Cord 2.0mm; Wavelength: 850 nm ...
fiber patch cord sc-lc 25m sm duplex
Price: NGN 5,500

fiber patch cord sc-lc 25m sm duplex

Fiber Optic Cable Products supplies the LC to SC Duplex Single Mode ... LC/SC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable, Singlemode, 3mm Yellow PVC Jacket, 25m ...
fiber patch cord sc-lc 20m sm
Call for price

fiber patch cord sc-lc 20m sm

, LC Duplex to SC Duplex patch cord on 2-fibres Zipcord cable, with 2 mm legs, and a ... Fibre Category, single-mode (OS2). Length, 20m
fiber patch cord 100m sm duplex
Price: NGN 25,000

fiber patch cord 100m sm duplex

LC to sC Fiber Patch Cable Cord Jumper Duplex SM 9/125 100m ... Meters LC–SC Fiber Optic Cable SingleMode Duplex Patch Cord OS2 9/125 5M – 2446
fiber optic power meter converter SC to LC
Price: NGN 5,000

fiber optic power meter converter SC to LC

SC port (with ST and LC testing capability available using hybrid .... 1310/1550 singlemode source, carrying case, and SC power-meter adapter.
fiber enclosure 12core
Price: NGN 10,000

fiber enclosure 12core

Fiber optic 12Core splice Enclosure belongs to the accommodation of the optical fiber fusion splice section system. It is widely applied to the connection of the ...
fiber enclosure 96core
Price: NGN 25,000

fiber enclosure 96core

96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Wholesale Various High Quality 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Products from Global 96 Core Fiber Optic Splice ...
fiber enclosure 24core
Price: NGN 12,000

fiber enclosure 24core

FTTH horizontal 24 core fiber optic cable splice closure. ... 24 Core Waterpoof Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure Joint Enclo... ... 2 in 2 out 24 core fiber optic cable splice closure.
fiber cleaver
Price: NGN 35,000

fiber cleaver

A cleave in an optical fiber is a deliberate, controlled break, intended to create a perfectly flat endface, perpendicular to the longitudinal axis of the fiber.
HP DL360 Gen9 Xeon E5-2620v3 16GB Server
Call for price

HP DL360 Gen9 Xeon E5-2620v3 16GB Server

Part Number: K8N32A HP ProLiant DL360 Gen9 Intel® Xeon® E5-2620v3 (6 core, 2.4 GHz, 15MB, 85W) 16GB (2x8GB) 1R x4 PC4-2133P-R HP 9.5mm SATA DVD-RW Drive 1Gb 331i Ethernet Adapter 4 Ports per controller (1) Smart Array P440ar/2G...
Fibridge media converter 10/100 F1-M32CA
Price: NGN 20,000

Fibridge media converter 10/100 F1-M32CA

Fibridge Media Converter series include double-strand and single-strand converters, as well as ... 2) Available in 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 10/100 auto sensing .... F1-M32CA Multimode, 1310nm, SC, standalone, 220VAC power supply. Unmanaged Fiber MC
Fibridge media converter 10/100 F1-S3042CA
Price: NGN 22,000

Fibridge media converter 10/100 F1-S3042CA

Fibridge Co., Ltd. Page 2. Unmanaged Media Converter User Manual V1.2 ..... 2) Available in 10Mbps, 100Mbps and 10/100 auto sensing .... F1-S3042CA Single mode, Distance: 40km, 1310nm, SC, standalone, 220VAC power supply ...
HP Proliant DL580 Gen9 E7-4850v3 Rack(4U) 793310-B21
Call for price

HP Proliant DL580 Gen9 E7-4850v3 Rack(4U) 793310-B21

HP Proliant DL580 Gen9 E7-4850v3 Rack(4U)/4xXeon14C 2.2GHz(35Mb)/8x16GbR2D_2133(4xMC)/P830i(4Gb/RAID0/1/10/5/50/6/60)/noHDD(5/10up)SFF/opt.Ext. USB)/4HPFans/OVadv/2x10GbSFP+ FlexLOM/4xRPS1200Plat+ (793310-B21) eMail:Pier@Panda-exports.com Skype:pand...
TP-Link AC750 (Archer C2) 300+433Mbps Dualband Gigabit Router
Call for price

TP-Link AC750 (Archer C2) 300+433Mbps Dualband Gigabit Router

TP-Link AC750 (Archer C2) 300+433Mbps Dualband Gigabit Router 802.11ac TP-Link AC750 (Archer C20) 300+433Mbps Dualband Router USBx1 802.11ac TP-Link AC750 (Archer C20i ) 300+433Mbps Dualband Router USBx1 802.11ac
Fibridge media converter 10/100 mm
Price: NGN 25,000

Fibridge media converter 10/100 mm

Fibridge FB-10/100MMC Series Ethernet Media Converter translates ... Fiber optic port MM/SM, Single/double strand, FC/SC/ST physical connector selectable. ... F6-G2114 10/100Mbps with four twist-pair ports and one fiber optic port, ...