Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach

For sale: other it equipment, parts and accessories, computers in Surulere, Lagos, Nigeria

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Surulere Lagos
Share on
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
Price in Naira: NGN 70,000
Location: Surulere, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm
Price: NGN 1,500

fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm

FIB SC-SC 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with SC (male) connectors, to provide the necess.
fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm
Price: NGN 1,500

fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm

Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode ...
fiber patch cord sc-sc 1m
Price: NGN 1,200

fiber patch cord sc-sc 1m

1-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on ...
fiber pigtail sc, st, lc
Price: NGN 300

fiber pigtail sc, st, lc

sc fiber optic pigtail, sc fiber optic pigtails. ... SC/UPC Multimode 50um 10Gb OM3 Individual Fiber Optic Pigtails. SC/UPC Single mode ...
Netline Media Converter 10/100/1000
Price: NGN 13,000

Netline Media Converter 10/100/1000

Netlink 10/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter , Find Complete ... Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter from ... Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps SM SC port 25km HTB-GS-03 A/B.
Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm
Price: NGN 7,500

Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm

netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber ... empicstar.com
Fibridge media converter 10/100/1000 sm
Price: NGN 38,000

Fibridge media converter 10/100/1000 sm

Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter,10/100/1000 Fiber Media Converter from ... Fiber Optical Media Converter 1000Mbps SM SC port 25km HTB-GS-03 A/B.
fiber patch cord sc-sc 10m mm duplex
Price: NGN 3,000

fiber patch cord sc-sc 10m mm duplex

10m SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long di.

More on MoboFree

Posted by
multihopnigeria multihopnigeria (44)
Nigeria

11 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
User is a member for at least 90 days
Has a confirmed photo
+234-8039320307
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities

+4 more events