Fiber Channel 2/4/8G LW SFP Module

For sale: other it equipment, parts and accessories, computers in Surulere, Lagos, Nigeria

Fiber Channel 2/4/8G LW SFP Module | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Surulere Lagos
Share on
Fiber Channel 2/4/8G LW SFP Module
Price in Naira: NGN 120,000
Location: Surulere, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW (2/4/8Gbps Fiber Channel SFP Module 1310nm -10km
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
Price: NGN 50,000

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MMD (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Price: NGN 45,000

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MMD (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP GLC-SX-MMD (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
4 CCTV CAMERA AND DVR PLUS FREE INSTALLATION
Price: NGN 95,000

4 CCTV CAMERA AND DVR PLUS FREE INSTALLATION

Ad details Perfect for Home Security or office. Includes 4 outdoor weatherproof cameras plus DVR. View your home from any location in the world from your phone or laptop. Works on motion detection Features :- Support Motion Detection and Alarm Record...
HP DL380p Gen8 Intel Xeon E5-2609v2 (2.5GHz/4-core)
Price: NGN 145,000

HP DL380p Gen8 Intel Xeon E5-2609v2 (2.5GHz/4-core)

Part Number: 662250-B21 HP DL380p Gen8 Intel Xeon E5-2609v2 (2.5GHz/4-core/10MB/80W) Processor Kit
HP SA P410/1G FBWC 2-ports Internal PCIe x8 SAS Controller
Price: NGN 135,000

HP SA P410/1G FBWC 2-ports Internal PCIe x8 SAS Controller

Part Number: 572532-B21 HP Smart Array P410/1G FBWC 2-Ports Internal PCIex8 SAS Controller
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Price: NGN 42,000

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable. Part Number: AJ837A
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable.
Price: NGN 45,000

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable.

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable. Part Number: AJ836A
HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable
Price: NGN 40,000

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable

HP LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable Part Number: AJ835A

More on MoboFree

Posted by
multihopnigeria multihopnigeria (44)
Nigeria

11 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
User is a member for at least 90 days
Has a confirmed photo
+234-8039320307
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities