Fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm

For sale: other it equipment, parts and accessories, computers in Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria

fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Ikeja Lagos
Share on
fiber patch cord sc-sc 3m mm
Price in Naira: NGN 1,500
Location: Ikeja, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

Fiber patch cords are pre-terminated with SC/APC, SC/UPC or LC/UPC connectors and have simplex and duplex, singlemode and multimode ...
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

Fiber Optic patch cords
Price: NGN 1,200

Fiber Optic patch cords

We supply fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic patch cables, LC,SC/PC,ST, E2000/PC, MU, VF45, FC, MT-RJ, SC, MPO, Volition, MTP, FC/PC, ST/APC
Fiber Optics Connector ST, SC, LC, FC
Price: NGN 400

Fiber Optics Connector ST, SC, LC, FC

FAST Connect field-installable connectors are factory pre-polished connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub...
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Singlemode, 80km,
Price: NGN 90,000

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Singlemode, 80km,

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Single mode, 80km Reach, 1550nm
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
Price: NGN 70,000

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
3M Long Flat Anti-tangle USB Cable
Price: NGN 1,500

3M Long Flat Anti-tangle USB Cable

New generic FLAT NODDLE STYLE Universal Micro USB 2- in-1 Cable Transfer data (music/video/pictures) and charge your devic at the same time Supports USB 1.1 and 2.0 and maximum data transfer speeds Compatible with PC and Mac Length: 3M 10 Feet
VGA to HDMI Cables 1.5m, 3m,5m and 10meters
Price: NGN 2,500

VGA to HDMI Cables 1.5m, 3m,5m and 10meters

VGA to HDMI Review will help you choose which vga converter will be right for converting your tv. ... Integrated 3.5mm Stereo Cable. One 3.5mm Stereo Jack.
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
Price: NGN 50,000

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
Fiber optice 96port Odf
Price: NGN 30,000

Fiber optice 96port Odf

optics fiber Odf 96port 19”standard structure, rack mounting, ·Bulit-in slide rail for easy open and close ·Available for the installation of FC, SC, ST, LC adaptors.

More on MoboFree

Posted by
EMPICSTAR EMPICSTAR (32)
Nigeria

121 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
User is a member for at least 90 days
08034286012
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities

+1 more events