Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm

For sale: other it equipment, parts and accessories, computers in Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria

Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Ikeja Lagos
Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Ikeja Lagos
Share on
Net-Link Media converter 10/100 sm
Price in Naira: NGN 7,500
Location: Ikeja, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

netLINK Series Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber ... empicstar.com
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

Advance media
Price: NGN 5,000

Advance media

32GB for all smart phones, Tabs, Iphones use Seller: Boye Oba Ventures City: 4 Alh Kosoko St. Ojodu, Lagos Category: Accessories Type: Memory card New/Used: New Price in Naira: 5000
D-Link USB Wireless Adapter
Price: NGN 6,000

D-Link USB Wireless Adapter

Overview The D-Link® Wireless N USB Adapter (DWA-130) provides a better wireless signal for your computer than existing wireless 802.11g technology. Adding Wireless N to your computer provides an excellent solution for doing everyday activities such...
Giga bit Fiber Media Converter  with 4 Ethernet RJ45 ports.
Price: NGN 70,000

Giga bit Fiber Media Converter with 4 Ethernet RJ45 ports.

Giga bit Fiber Media Converter with 4 Ethernet RJ45 ports, Multi-mode 2km reach
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Singlemode, 80km,
Price: NGN 90,000

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Singlemode, 80km,

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-ZX, SC Single mode, 80km Reach, 1550nm
Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
Price: NGN 70,000

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach

Gigabit Fiber Media Converter- 1000Base SC Single-mode 40km Reach
HDMI TO SDI CONVERTER
Price: NGN 28,000

HDMI TO SDI CONVERTER

The HDMI to SDI Converter allows HDMI signals to be shown on SDI display while ensuring high bit rates of 2.970 Gbit/s to give you high resolution signal without any loss. For professionals this means that it is now easier to convert your high def...
HDMI TO SDI CONVERTER
Price: NGN 28,000

HDMI TO SDI CONVERTER

The HDMI to SDI Converter allows HDMI signals to be shown on SDI display while ensuring high bit rates of 2.970 Gbit/s to give you high resolution signal without any loss. For professionals this means that it is now easier to convert your high def...
HDMI  TO SDI CONVERTER
Price: NGN 28,000

HDMI TO SDI CONVERTER

The HDMI to SDI Converter allows HDMI signals to be shown on SDI display while ensuring high bit rates of 2.970 Gbit/s to give you high resolution signal without any loss. For professionals this means that it is now easier to convert your high def...

More on MoboFree

Posted by
EMPICSTAR EMPICSTAR (31)
Nigeria

121 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
User is a member for at least 90 days
08034286012
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities

+3 more events