Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module

For sale: other it equipment, parts and accessories, computers in Ikeja, Lagos, Nigeria

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module | Other IT equipment, Parts and Accessories For sale at Ikeja Lagos
Share on
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
Price in Naira: NGN 50,000
Location: Ikeja, Lagos
Last update:

Ad description

Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Transceiver Module
ATTENTION! Do not make any advance payments to any seller on Mobofree, not even for delivery! You may get scammed by unfair seller. Please report abuse to help us stop scam! To keep yourself safe, make sure to follow our Safety tips!

Social comments

Similar ads

1000Base-BX-U  SFP  Transceiver module(GLC-BX-U)
Price: NGN 60,000

1000Base-BX-U SFP Transceiver module(GLC-BX-U)

(GLC-BX-U) SFP 1000Base-BX-U SFP Transceiver module -10km Reach
1000BASE-ZX(GLC-ZX-SM-C ) SFP Transceiver module,SMF,1550nm,
Price: NGN 120,000

1000BASE-ZX(GLC-ZX-SM-C ) SFP Transceiver module,SMF,1550nm,

(GLC-ZX-SM-C ) SFP 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver module,SMF,1550nm,-80km Reach
SFP 1000Base-EX ,1310nm Transceiver module- 40km Reach(GLC-EX-SMD
Price: NGN 70,000

SFP 1000Base-EX ,1310nm Transceiver module- 40km Reach(GLC-EX-SMD

(GLC-EX-SMD) SFP 1000Base-EX ,1310nm Transceiver module- 40km Reach
Cisco EHWIC -4ESG Module 4 Port Gigabit
Price: NGN 60,000

Cisco EHWIC -4ESG Module 4 Port Gigabit

Cisco EHWIC -4ESG Module 4 Port Gigabit
SFP MODULES/ MEDIA CONVERTERS/CISCO
Call for price

SFP MODULES/ MEDIA CONVERTERS/CISCO

NEW ITEMS IN STOCK SFP MODULES/ MEDIA CONVERTERS/CISCO SWITCHES & ROUTERS/WAN & E1CARDS 1. (GLC-BX-U) SFP 1000Base-BX-U SFP Transceiver module -10km Reach 2. (GLC-EX-SMD) SFP 1000Base-EX ,1310nm Transceiver module- 40km Reach 3. (GLC-ZX-SM-C ) S...
Fairly Used Cisco Routers
Price: NGN 40,000

Fairly Used Cisco Routers

Cisco CISCO1921/K9 C1921 Modular Router
Fiber Channel 2/4/8G LW SFP Module
Price: NGN 120,000

Fiber Channel 2/4/8G LW SFP Module

Cisco DS-SFP-FC-8G-LW (2/4/8Gbps Fiber Channel SFP Module 1310nm -10km
INK CARTRIDGE 4 EPSON SX 130 PRINTER
Price: NGN 6,000

INK CARTRIDGE 4 EPSON SX 130 PRINTER

Ad details GRAB THIS REFILLABLE CARTRIDGE FOR EPSON SX 130, SX 120,128 FOR ENDLESS INKJET PRINTING WITH A BIG SAVING. WITH THIS REFILLABLE CARTRIDGE U WILL SAVE UP TO 95 PERCENT OF YOUR PRINTING COST BY REFILLING YOUR CARTRIDGE. THE CARTRIDGE CAN BE...

More on MoboFree

Posted by
Ayodele9966 Ayodele9966 (34)
Lagos, Nigeria

37 ads posted

MoboFree trust level
Has a confirmed email
User is a member for at least 90 days
Has a confirmed photo
08155559966
Tell seller that you found ad on Mobofree.com!
Please read safety tips
  • Never pay ANYTHING before purchasee
  • Try to meet at a safe, public location
  • Check the item before you pay money for it
Contact seller
Contact seller







Report

Latest activities

+6 more events